11,500,000 EGP
Modern 3-Bedroom Apartment in Fifth Square, New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Modern 3-Bedroom Apartment in Fifth Square, New Cairo
Apartments.Fifth Square Compound - AlMarasem
152 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
75,658 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6938727Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin